ფილტრი
ფასი
დან - მდე
ბრენდი
Type
Application
Connector type
Transmission speed
Transmission range
Modules for switchesFounded wares:
ფილტრი
Modules for switchesFounded wares:
სორტირება
  • დალაგება ფასით:ზრდადობით
  • დალაგება ფასით:კლებადობით
  • ახალი პროდუქტებით
  • პოპულარობით
  • გზაშია
კოდი: R11e-LTE
530 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
LTE miniPCI-e card for International bands. MikroTik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCi-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40. The R11e-LTE is an LTE Cat-4 modem that delivers up to 150Mbps downlink and 50Mbps uplink data rate with 3G and 2G network fallback. This mini-PCIe form factor modem is designed for international bands. It can be used with any of our products that have miniPCI-e slot (exceptions RB800 and RB4011).
კოდი: GPEN11
87 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
The GPEN11 is a power injector that can be mounted on a wall, and will power your uplink devices with PoE power. The GPEN11 is part of the GPEN (Gigabit Passive Ethernet Network) concept, which aims to replace GPON installations with lower cost and more easy to deploy ethernet alternative. It also has a designated space for an ISP sticker on the front. Sticker size: 6,6 x 2,54 cm.
კოდი: RBGPOE-CON-HP
187 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
48 to 24V 10/100/1000Mbps PoE converter 802.3af support, 802.3at PoE plus support. This device lets you use any 48V PoE source (including Passive PoE, Telecom PoE, 802.3af and 802.3at) to power RouterBOARD devices. Simply plug any 48V PoE powered ethernet cable into one port, and any 8-30V capable RouterBOARD device into the other. This device is capable to provide high power output - up to 24W (up to 1A at 24V). You can power it with virtually any 42-57V PoE solutions available on market today (Passive, Telecom, 802.3af and 802.3at PoE plus supported). The device is a rugged metallic design, with high quality components and integrated heatsink design. The case also has mounting holes so you can attach it to a wall.
კოდი: S-4554LC80D
555 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm. Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors. A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D. SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM. SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
კოდი: Woobm-USB
137 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
The Wireless out of band management USB stick (Woobm-USB) is a useful assistant for any network administrator. Simply plug it into any RouterBOARD USB port and it will allow you to access the console of that device over wireless. It sets up as a wireless access point and has a simple web interface where you can access a fully featured terminal interface to configure your router, and where you can configure the Woobm itself. It can even work as a wireless client: if you wish to manage many devices, just connect all the Woobms to one AP inside your server room and manage the routers through there.
მიუწვდომელა
 
Type: PoE injector; Transmission speed: 100 Mbps, 1 Gb/s, 10 Mbps; Connector type: LAN, PoE; Standard PoE: IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at; Transmission range: 100 m.
კოდი: CWDM-MUX8A
2366 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A is an 8 port dual fiber multiplexer for use with CWDM and SFP + CWDM SFP transceivers. This passive MUX/DEMUX device allows you to combine up to 8 VOLS into one in order to simplify and reduce the cost of installing a large VOLS. Coarse spectral multiplexing or optical channel multiplexing (CWDM) technology offers a solution to increase the throughput of the existing VOLS infrastructure by multichannel traffic/spreading several wavelengths over one fiber and reducing the cost of deploying new fiber lines.
კოდი: R11E-LTE6
680 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
The R11e-LTE6 is an LTE CAT6 modem that delivers up to 300 Mbps downlink and 50 Mbps uplink data rate with 3G and 2G network fallback. CAT6 also features carrier aggregation and allows the device to use multiple bands at the same time. This miniPCIe form factor modem is designed for international bands. It can be used with any of our products that have miniPCIe slot (exceptions RB800 and RB4011).
კოდი: GESP+POE-IN
74 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
You can’t buy safety, but you can buy MikroTik devices to keep your setup safe. Take a look at the GESP product line. It consists of a new revision of the classic MikroTik GESP surge protector and a brand new device – the GESP+POE-IN, a passive PoE injector with surge protection. Together these two devices offer maximum security and peace of mind.
კოდი: GESP
181 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
RBGESP is Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector that can be used to protect the network from lighting or surge damages. Comes with the outdoor case and special grounding cable. Maximum suggested cable lenght is ~40 meters.
კოდი: S+85DLC03D
368 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections. Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
კოდი: S+RJ10
876 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps. This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device with active cooling that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber, just plug the S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10 Gbps, making it ready for the next generation of RJ45 hardware.
კოდი: XS+31LC10D
930 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
This unit is a direct upgrade of our previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module: more functionality for the same price. We have added 25G SFP28 support – so you can use one module in all your setups. Perfect for the CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS connectivity router and any other multiport devices.
კოდი: S-RJ01
390 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
კოდი: S-85DLC05D
137 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM
კოდი: S-55DLC80D
243 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
კოდი: S-31DLC20D
311 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
კოდი: GPeR
181 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater. The GPeR unit allows to extend Ethernet cable by additional hop (< 100 - 150 m to regular network devices, and up to 210 m to another GPeR unit) up to 1,500 m. Handy for highrise buildings, multi-apartment buildings, with many floors and sections, where very long Ethernet cables might be a problem. Maximum allowed length of CAT6 Ethernet cable between GPeR and power source/router is up to 100 m (depending on cable quality, high quality - up to 150 m). Maximum allowed distance of CAT6 Ethernet cable between two GPeR devices is up to 210 m (depending on cable quality). In case if the destination device does not support PoE-in powering, the PoE Passthrough can be disabled by manually removing all jumpers.
კოდი: S-3553LC20D
493 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
კოდი: RBPOE
31 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
Low-cost PoE injector to power PoE devices through Passive PoE. Simply connect the power supply to the injector and then connect the injector to the RouterBOARD device using an Ethernet cable. Helps reduce the number of wires leading to the device. For use with RouterBOARDS which support power of PoE of 10-28 V entrance tension has to be not less than 18 V to offset any losses in cables.
კოდი: RBGPOE
80 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Ethernet. Simply connect your power source and then use an ethernet cable to connect the injector to the RouterBOARD device. For using with any RouterBOARD that supports 18-57V; PIN 4,5 18-57V; PIN 7,8 RETURN.
კოდი: DN-93603
19 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
Type: module; Connector type: RJ-45;
კოდი: DN-93512
26 ლარი*
მიუწვდომელა
 
Type: module; Connector type: RJ-45;
მენიუ
კატალოგი
კატალოგი